February 9
FT
Fulham
Manchester United
FT
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
FT
Huddersfield Town
Arsenal
FT
Liverpool
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Southampton
Cardiff City
FT
Watford
Everton
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
February 9
FT
Middlesbrough
Leeds United
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Preston North End
FT
Derby County
Hull City
FT
Nottingham Forest
Brentford
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
FT
Rotherham United
Wigan Athletic
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
FT
Swansea City
Millwall
FT
Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion
February 9
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion
FT
Blackpool
Walsall
FT
Bradford City
Fleetwood Town
FT
Charlton Athletic
Southend United
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United
FT
Gillingham
Barnsley
FT
Luton Town
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Oxford United
Sunderland
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
FT
Rochdale
Coventry City
FT
Scunthorpe United
Accrington Stanley
FT
Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
February 9
FT
Cambridge United
Port Vale
FT
Carlisle United
Exeter City
FT
Colchester United
Cheltenham Town
FT
Crawley Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Notts County
FT
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Morecambe
Bury
FT
Newport County
Mansfield Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Stevenage
FT
Yeovil Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Swindon Town
February 9
FT
Aldershot Town
Eastleigh
FT
Barnet
Sutton United
FT
Barrow
Bromley
FT
Braintree Town
Salford City
FT
Chesterfield
FC Halifax Town
FT
Dover Athletic
Harrogate Town
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Solihull Moors
FT
Gateshead
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Hartlepool United
Leyton Orient
FT
Maidenhead United
Boreham Wood
FT
Maidstone United
AFC Fylde
FT
Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Blyth Spartans
Darlington
FT
Brackley Town
Telford
FT
Curzon
Alfreton Town
FT
FC United of Manchester
Altrincham
FT
Guiseley
Stockport County
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Chester FC
FT
Leamington
Hereford
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Boston United
FT
Southport
Chorley
FT
York City
Ashton United
FT
Billericay
Truro City
FT
Chippenham Town
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Dartford
Bath City
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Welling United
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Oxford City
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Slough Town
FT
Hungerford Town
St.Albans
FT
Woking
East Thurrock United
February 9
FT
Fiorentina
Napoli
FT
Parma
Inter
February 9
FT
Cittadella
Spezia
FT
Perugia
Palermo
FT
Cremonese
Padova
FT
Brescia
Carpi
February 9
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
S.S. Arezzo
February 9
FT
AS Giana Erminio
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Gubbio
Imolese Calcio
FT
Sudtirol
Fermana FC
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
Renate
FT
Ternana
Virtus Verona
FT
FeralpiSalo
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Vicenza
Pordenone Calcio
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Triestina
Monza
FT
Teramo
Rimini
February 9
FT
Getafe
Celta Vigo
FT
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
FT
RCD Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Girona
SD Huesca
February 9
AAW
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Reus
FT
Elche
Real Oviedo
FT
Extremadura
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Tenerife
Cordoba
FT
Lugo
Real Zaragoza
February 9
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
0 - 1
AD Union Adarve
FT
Arenas Club de Getxo
2 - 1
Barakaldo CF
FT
SD Amorebieta
1 - 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega
FT
SD Leioa
CD Tudelano
FT
Real Sociedad B
3 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
FT
SD Gernika Club
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
CF Villarreal B
0 - 0
SD Ejea
FT
Barcelona B
Ub Conquense
February 9
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Hoffenheim
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
FT
Hannover 96
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Freiburg
Wolfsburg
FT
FC Bayern München
Schalke 04
February 9
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
SV Sandhausen
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
MSV Duisburg
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
SC Paderborn 07
February 9
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
FT
Energie Cottbus
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Karlsruher SC
FT
Hansa Rostock
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
TSV 1860 München
FT
Fortuna Köln
FSV Zwickau
Postp.
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
Postp.
SV Babelsberg 03
? - ?
Berliner AK 07
February 9
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Bordeaux
FT
Strasbourg
Angers
FT
Amiens
Caen
February 9
FT
Lens
Metz
February 9
FT
Drancy
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Dunkerque
February 9
FT
Heracles
Ajax Amsterdam
FT
SC Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
FT
Feyenoord
De Graafschap
FT
VVV-Venlo
Willem II
February 9
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Oostende
FT
Eupen
Kortrijk
FT
St.Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Lokeren
Royal Antwerp
FT
Roeselare
Lommel
FT
KV Mechelen
OH Leuven
February 8
FT
Moreirense
FC Porto
February 9
FT
Maritimo
Aves
FT
Portimonense
Rio Ave
FT
Tondela
Vitoria de Guimaraes
February 9
FT
Academico Viseu
FC Porto B
FT
Farense
Leixoes
FT
Penafiel
Braga B
FT
Benfica B
Academica
February 9
FT
East Fife
Partick Thistle
FT
Hibernian
Raith Rovers
FT
St. Mirren
Dundee United
FT
Kilmarnock
Rangers
February 9
FT
Alloa Athletic
Falkirk
February 9
Aband.
Arbroath
Stranraer
FT
Forfar Athletic
Airdrieonians
FT
Stenhousemuir
Montrose
February 9
FT
Albion Rovers
Elgin City
FT
Annan Athletic
Clyde
FT
Berwick Rangers
Stirling Albion
FT
Peterhead
Edinburgh City
FT
Queen's Park
Cowdenbeath
FT
Austria Wien
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FT
LASK
Amstetten
FT
Falkenbergs FF
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Vaalerenga
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Mattersburg
FT
Helsingborg
Oesters IF
FT
Oerebro
Degerfors
FT
Altach
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FT
Djurgaarden
Lillestroem
FT
FK Akhmat
Suwon Bluewings
Canc.
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Spartak Moscow
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Mjoendalen
Norrby
February 9
FT
Vejle Boldklub
SonderjyskE
February 9
FT
FC Inter
HJK
FT
HIFK
Honka
February 9
FT
KuPS
SJK
14:00
SJK
? - ?
KuPS
FT
VPS
RoPS
February 9
FT
FF Jaro
AC Oulu
Canc.
PS Kemi
? - ?
Musan Salama
February 9
FT
FC KTP
TPS
FT
EIF
TPV Tampere
February 9
FT
FC Basel 1893
FC ST Gallen 1879
FT
FC Zuerich
Grasshoppers
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Aarau
FT
SC Kriens
Winterthur
February 9
FT
Panionios
Apollon Smyrnis
FT
Xanthi FC
Lamia
FT
PAS Giannina
Panathinaikos
February 9
FT
Doxa Dramas
Trikala 1963
February 9
FT
Rizespor
Antalyaspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Erzurum BB
FT
Besiktas
Bursaspor
February 9
FT
Karabukspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Genclerbirligi
Osmanlispor FK
February 9
FT
Cork City
Dundalk FC
February 9
FT
Llandudno FC
Carmarthen
Aband.
Barry Town
Bala Town
FT
Cliftonville
Newry City AFC
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders
FT
Glenavon
Ards
FT
Institute
Ballymena United
FT
Linfield
Coleraine
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Glentoran
February 9
FT
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
FT
Nea Salamis
Anorthosis
February 9
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Slovacko
FT
Slovan Liberec
Pribram
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Karvina
Opava
FT
Slavia Prague
Teplice
February 9
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin
February 9
FT
Slaven
HNK Gorica
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Istra 1961
February 9
FT
Budapest Honved
Puskas FC Academy
FT
Kisvarda FC
Debrecen
FT
Mezokovesd SE
MTK Budapest
FT
Paksi FC
Haladas
FT
Vidi FC
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Ujpest FC
Ferencvaros
February 9
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Dinamo Bucuresti
February 9
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
FC Ashdod
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FT
Tigre
Banfield
FT
Huracan
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Lanus
Gimnasia LP
FT
Estudiantes
Patronato de Parana
FT
Santamarina
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Guillermo Brown
FT
Villa Dalmine
Los Andes
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
All Boys
Almirante Brown
FT
Barracas Central
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Independiente de Neuquen
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Douglas Haig
FT
Altos Hornos Zapla
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Crucero del Norte
February 8
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Ituano FC
February 9
FT
Sao Bento
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
FT
Santos FC
Mirassol FC SP
FT
Ponte Preta
Sao Paulo
FT
AD Sao Caetano SP
Oeste FC
FT
Guabira
Bolivar
FT
Royal Pari
San Jose
FT
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pasto
FT
CD Jaguares
Millonarios
February 9
FT
Guayaquil City
CSD Macara
FT
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Delfin
FT
Lala FC
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Carabobo FC
FT
Aragua FC
0 - 0
Zulia
FT
Deportivo Lara
Monagas SC
FT
Portuguesa FC
Estudiantes de Caracas
February 9
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Tigres Uanl
FT
Atlas FC
Puebla FC
FT
Jocoro Fc
0 - 1
AD Isidro Metapan
FT
CD Petapa
1 - 0
Club Xelaju
FT
Deportivo Siquinala
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
CSD Municipal
Deportivo Iztapa
February 9
FT
Chennaiyin FC
Bengaluru FC
February 9
FT
Churchill Brothers SC
Mohun Bagan
February 9
FT
Sabah
FK Gabala
FT
FK Sumgayit
Qarabag FK
FT
AL Raed FC
AL Wehda FC
FT
AL Fateh SC
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
FT
AL Ittihad FC
AL Taawoun FC
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Melbourne City FC
Adelaide United
February 9
FT
Olympique de Medea
CR Belouizdad
FT
DRB Tadjenanet
ES Setif
FT
JS Kabylie
MC Alger
FT
USM Alger
USM Bel Abbes
February 9
FT
Nogoom FC
0 - 1
El Zamalek
February 9
FT
Gor Mahia
AFC Leopards
February 9
FT
KACM
Rapide Club Oued Zem
FT
OCK Khouribga
Difaa El Jadida
FT
FAR Rabat
3 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FT
Highlands Park FC
Bidvest Wits
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
FT
Free State Stars
Chippa United FC
FT
Amazulu Durban
Cape Town City FC