February 17
FT
Bristol City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Crystal Palace
FT
Swansea City
Brentford
February 17
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
February 17
FT
SPAL
Fiorentina
FT
Empoli
Sassuolo
FT
Genoa
Lazio
FT
Udinese
Chievo
FT
Inter
Sampdoria
FT
Napoli
Torino
February 17
FT
Cosenza
Cremonese
FT
Lecce
Livorno
FT
Spezia
Verona
February 17
AAW
AC Cuneo 1905
3 - 0
As Pro Piacenza 1919
FT
Pisa
ASDC Gozzano
FT
Albissola
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Novara
Pistoiese
FT
Olbia
Carrarese
FT
Robur Siena
Juventus U23
FT
Alessandria
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
Pro Vercelli
FT
Lucchese
Virtus Entella
FT
Piacenza
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
February 17
FT
Catania
Paganese
FT
Cavese
Viterbese
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese
FT
AS Bisceglie
Rende
FT
Potenza
Siracusa Calcio
FT
Monopoli
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Reggina
21:30
Casertana FC
? - ?
Matera
February 17
FT
Real Madrid
Girona
FT
Valencia
RCD Espanyol
FT
Villarreal
Sevilla
FT
Real Betis
Deportivo Alaves
February 17
FT
Mallorca
Lugo
FT
Numancia
Osasuna
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Malaga
AAW
Reus
0 - 1
Almeria
FT
Las Palmas
Sporting Gijon
February 17
FT
AD Union Adarve
Guijuelo
FT
CF Burgos
0 - 2
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Celta Vigo B
0 - 1
Pontevedra
FT
Fuenlabrada CF
2 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
FT
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
2 - 0
Las Palmas B
FT
Navalcarnero
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Ponferradina
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Salamanca CF Uds
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
February 17
FT
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 2
CD Mirandes
FT
CD Tudelano
0 - 0
SD Gernika Club
FT
Barakaldo CF
1 - 0
CD Izarra
FT
Cd Calahorra
0 - 1
Real Sociedad B
FT
Gimnastica Torrelavega
SD Leioa
FT
Real Union Irun
0 - 0
UD Logrones
FT
UP Langreo
1 - 0
Arenas Club de Getxo
FT
Cf Peralada
0 - 1
Ontinyent CF
FT
SD Ejea
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
FT
CD Alcoyano
CD Ebro
FT
CE Sabadell
1 - 1
CF Villarreal B
FT
CF Badalona
1 - 0
Valencia CF Mestalla
FT
Club Lleida Esportiu
2 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
FT
UE Olot
1 - 1
Barcelona B
FT
CD Castellon
CD Teruel
February 17
FT
Sevilla FC Atletico
Real Balompedica Linense
FT
UD Almeria B
FC Cartagena
FT
Atletico Malagueno
CD Don Benito
FT
CD Badajoz
2 - 0
San Fernando CD
FT
CF Jumilla
Ucam Murcia CF
FT
Recreativo De Huelva
0 - 0
UD Ibiza Eivissa
FT
UD Melilla
Granada CF B
FT
CF Villanovense
0 - 0
Marbella FC
FT
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
CD El Ejido 2012
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 - 0
CF Talavera de La Reina
February 17
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
February 17
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
Holstein Kiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
SSV Jahn Regensburg
February 17
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
Hansa Rostock
FT
FSV Zwickau
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FSV Union Furstenwalde
FT
Berliner AK 07
BFC Dynamo
FT
Budissa Bautzen
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Auerbach 1906
February 17
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 0
Oberhausen
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
February 17
FT
Bordeaux
Toulouse
FT
Lille
Montpellier
FT
Caen
Strasbourg
FT
Reims
Rennes
FT
Saint-Etienne
Paris Saint-Germain
February 17
FT
Sochaux
Lens
February 17
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
NAC Breda
FT
Excelsior
FC Emmen
FT
FC Groningen
Feyenoord
FT
De Graafschap
FC Utrecht
February 17
FT
Club Brugge
Genk
FT
Royal Antwerp
Anderlecht
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Cercle Brugge
FT
Lommel
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
February 16
FT
FC Porto
Vitoria de Setubal
February 17
FT
Belenenses
Maritimo
FT
Moreirense
Tondela
FT
Chaves
Boavista
FT
Sporting CP
SC Braga
February 17
FT
Sporting Covilha
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Academica
Farense
FT
Mafra
Estoril
FT
FC Porto B
Oliveirense
FT
Braga B
Arouca
FT
Leixoes
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
February 17
FT
Motherwell
Hearts
FT
Kilmarnock
Celtic
February 16
AET
Connah's Quay *
Edinburgh City
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Silkeborg
FT
Ranheim
Byaasen
FT
FC Rostov
Lillestroem
February 17
FT
AC Horsens
Vendsyssel FF
FT
OB
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Randers FC
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Esbjerg FB
Broendby If
February 17
FT
Assyriska Turabdin IK
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
IFK Vaernamo
February 17
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Oesters IF
FT
Malmoe FF
Degerfors
February 17
FT
Djurgaarden
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Hassleholms IF
Elfsborg
February 17
FT
Nyköpings Bis
IFK Gothenburg
February 17
FT
Wiener Neustadt
Salzburg
FT
Rapid Wien
Hartberg
February 17
FT
Young Boys
FC Zuerich
FT
FC Basel 1893
Sion
FT
Grasshoppers
Xamax
FT
Aarau
Chiasso
February 17
FT
AE Larissa
Xanthi FC
FT
Levadiakos
Panetolikos
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Panionios
FT
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
February 17
FT
Platanias
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Iraklis
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Irodotos
FT
Sparti
Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT
Trikala 1963
Apollon Pontou
FT
Volos Nps
Doxa Dramas
February 17
FT
Erzurum BB
Sivasspor
FT
Kayserispor
Goztepe
FT
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
February 17
FT
Altinordu Fk
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Karabukspor
FT
Adanaspor
Istanbulspor AS
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Giresunspor
February 17
FT
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
FT
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Ermis Aradippou
February 17
FT
Jablonec
Opava
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Prague
February 17
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Miedz Legnica
FT
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
February 17
FT
NK Osijek
NK Istra 1961
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven
February 17
FT
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Zemun
February 17
FT
FC Voluntari
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Botosani
FT
Etar
Dunav Ruse
FT
FK Septemvri Sofia
Beroe
FT
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
February 17
FT
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Renova
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
FK Sileks
Shkupi
FT
Fk Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
FT
Pobeda
FK Belasica Strumica
February 17
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Maccabi Netanya FC
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Hapoel Hadera
February 16
FT
San Lorenzo
Newells Old Boys
February 17
FT
Gimnasia LP
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Patronato de Parana
Aldosivi
FT
San Martin San Juan
Independiente
FT
Rosario Central
Tigre
FT
Talleres
Huracan
FT
Sarmiento
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Atletico Rafaela
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Almagro
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Moron
FT
Atlanta
Acassuso
FT
Comunicaciones
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Tristan Suarez
Flandria
FT
Colegiales
Barracas Central
FT
Sol de Mayo
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Club Cipolletti
FT
Atletico Parana
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Racing de Cordoba
San Lorenzo de Alem
February 17
FT
Novorizontino
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
Ferroviaria
0 - 0
Palmeiras
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Guabira
February 17
FT
Nacional Potosi
Royal Pari
FT
San Jose
Real Potosi
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
February 16
FT
Universidad de Chile
Cobresal
February 17
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
Everton CD
FT
Huachipato
CD O'Higgins
FT
Millonarios
Atletico Huila
February 17
FT
America de Cali
Independiente Medellin
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Once Caldas
FT
Atletico Junior
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Deportivo Pasto
CD Jaguares
FT
Tolima
Envigado
February 17
FT
Universidad Catolica
LDU de Quito
FT
CSD Macara
Barcelona SC
FT
Mushuc Runa SC
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
Emelec
Fuerza Amarilla SC
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santani
February 17
FT
Club River Plate
Libertad
FT
Binacional
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
February 17
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Ayacucho FC
FT
Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal
FT
Union Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
FT
FBC Melgar
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
River Plate
FT
Boston River
Plaza Colonia
FT
Cerro Largo FC
Danubio
FT
Racing
Cerro
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 0
Lala FC
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Deportivo Lara
FT
Trujillanos FC
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Zulia
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Deportivo Tachira
February 17
FT
Cruz Azul
Santos
FT
Club Leon
Deportivo Toluca FC
FT
Tigres Uanl
Necaxa
FT
CD Guadalajara
Atlas FC
FT
Pumas
CF America
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Grecia
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Limon
Universidad de Costa Rica
FT
AD Isidro Metapan
0 - 0
AD Chalatenango
FT
CD Pasaquina
0 - 0
Alianza FC
FT
Cd Audaz
0 - 0
CD FAS
23:15
Jocoro Fc
? - ?
CD Luis Angel Firpo
FT
CSD Municipal
0 - 0
Cd Chiantla
February 17
FT
Guastatoya
1 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
FT
Coban Imperial
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
CD Petapa
Sanarate
FT
CD Marathon
CD Motagua
February 17
FT
Lobos UPNFM
Honduras Progreso
FT
Real de Minas
CD Vida
February 17
FT
Humble Lions FC
1 - 1
Montego Bay United
FT
Mount Pleasant Fc
2 - 1
Tivoli Gardens
FT
Reno FC
2 - 4
Portmore United FC
February 17
FT
Delhi Dynamos FC
Bengaluru FC
February 17
FT
East Bengal Club
1 - 1
Churchill Brothers SC
February 17
FT
Sabayil
Sabah
FT
Qarabag FK
FK Gabala
February 17
FT
Foolad Khuzestan FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Canc.
Foolad Khuzestan FC
? - ?
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Postp.
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
? - ?
Saipa FC
February 17
FT
Sydney FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
February 17
FT
Tasman United
Southern United
FT
Canterbury United
2 - 1
Team Wellington
FT
Auckland City FC
3 - 2
Hamilton Wanderers Afc
February 17
FT
El Zamalek
ENPPI
February 17
FT
KCB
SoNy Sugar
FT
Sofapaka
Gor Mahia
FT
Vihiga United
0 - 1
Posta Rangers
FT
Western Stima
MT Kenya United
FT
Zoo FC
0 - 0
Mathare United
FT
AFC Leopards
Ulinzi Stars
February 17
FT
FUS Rabat
0 - 1
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
FT
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FT
Difaa El Jadida
RSB Berkane
February 17
FT
Jomo Cosmos
0 - 1
TS Galaxy
AET
The Magic FC
0 - 3
Kaizer Chiefs
February 17
FT
JS Kairouanaise
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Scotland U19
2 - 0
Azerbaijan U19