22:00
Cittadella
Benevento
21:45
Paris FC
Lens
19:30
FC Utrecht
Heracles
21:45
Vitesse
FC Groningen
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
20:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Frem
May 21
19:00
Elverum
? - ?
Stabaek
May 21
20:00
Degerfors
Dalkurd FF
20:00
GAIS
? - ?
Vasteraas SK
20:00
IK Franke
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
20:00
Ifoe Bromoella IF
? - ?
Lunds BK
20:00
Vaargaarda IK
? - ?
Lindome GIF
21:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
? - ?
Derry City
17:00
Chornomorets Odesa
Karpaty Lviv
17:00
Desna
Vorskla Poltava
19:30
Arsenal Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk
18:30
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Botosani
18:00
Levski Sofia
PFC CSKA-Sofia
18:00
PFK Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
21:00
Cherno More Varna
Beroe
May 21
18:30
FK Jelgava
? - ?
FK Spartaks
18:30
FS Metta/LU
? - ?
FK Liepaja
May 21
18:00
Atlantas Klaipeda
? - ?
FK Palanga
20:00
Riteriais
? - ?
FK Panevezys
19:30
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
03:10
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Almagro
03:00
CA Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
May 21
02:00
CRB
? - ?
Coritiba
May 21
03:15
Guayaquil City
Aucas
01:30
Luqueno
? - ?
Deportivo Capiata
21:00
Al-Wasl FC
Zawra'A Club
21:00
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
AL Nassr FC
17:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Al-Rayyan
22:00
AL Ittihad FC
Al-Wahda
13:00
Jeonbuk FC
Buriram United
13:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Beijing Guoan
13:00
Shanghai SIPG FC
Ulsan Hyundai
13:00
Sydney FC
Kawasaki Frontale
May 21
16:30
Persebaya Surabaya
? - ?
Kalteng Putra
17:30
Bali United
? - ?
Bhayangkara FC
May 21
18:00
AS Ain Mlila
? - ?
Paradou AC
23:00
Al Masry
? - ?
El Entag El Harby
23:00
ENPPI
? - ?
Misr El-Maqasa
23:00
Smouha SC
? - ?
Petrojet
23:00
El Geish
? - ?
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
23:00
Wadi Degla FC
? - ?
El Hodood
May 21
01:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
? - ?
Youssoufia Berrechid
01:00
MAT Tetouan
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
01:00
MCO Oujda
? - ?
FAR Rabat
01:00
Olympic Club de Safi
? - ?
KACM
13:00
Croatia U18
? - ?
Czech Republic U18
13:00
Ukraine U18
? - ?
Spain U18
18:00
Russia U18
? - ?
Mexico U18
19:00
Slovakia U18
? - ?
England U18
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!