Australia - Hyundai A-League
February 22
FT
Central Coast Mariners FC
Brisbane Roar FC
February 23
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Sydney FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City FC
February 24
08:00
Newcastle United Jets
Adelaide United
10:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Perth Glory
Australia - Queensland
February 22
FT
Redlands United
Gold Coast Knights
February 23
FT
Gold Coast United FC
Brisbane City
FT
Brisbane Strikers
1 - 2
Peninsula Power
FT
Moreton Bay United
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Western Pride
1 - 3
Magpies Crusaders
February 24
08:00
Sunshine Coast
? - ?
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
10:00
Olympic FC
? - ?
SWQ Thunder
Australia - Southern
February 22
FT
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Blue Eagles
February 23
FT
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide United Youth
FT
Para Hills Knights
North Eastern Metro Stars
FT
Adelaide Comets
West Adelaide
FT
Adelaide City
Croydon Kings
FT
Adelaide Olympic
South Adelaide
Australia - Victorian
February 22
FT
Hume City FC
Oakleigh Cannons
FT
Melbourne Knights
Altona Magic
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
Bentleigh Greens
FT
South Melbourne
1 - 0
Dandenong City
February 23
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Heidelberg United
FT
Avondale FC
1 - 0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
February 25
11:30
Kingston City
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
Australia - W-League
February 1
FT
Adelaide United FC
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Perth Glory FC
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory FC
February 2
FT
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
February 5
FT
Canberra United FC
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory FC
September 30, 2018
FT
Campbelltown City
2 - 1
Lions FC
Australia - Northern:: play-off
September 22, 2018
FT
Hellenic
Casuarina
Australia - Northern
August 31, 2018
FT
Mindil Aces
Hellenic
September 1, 2018
FT
University Azzurri FC
Port Darwin
FT
Casuarina
Darwin Olympic
Australia - FFA Cup
October 30, 2018
FT
Adelaide United
Sydney FC
Australia - W-League:: play-off
February 16
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
Australia - Western
March 15
11:00
Inglewood United
? - ?
Bayswater City
March 16
06:30
Balcatta
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
06:30
Perth
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
06:30
Sorrento
? - ?
Cockburn City
06:30
Stirling Lions
? - ?
Armadale
10:30
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
Australia - Capital
April 5
09:00
Canberra FC
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
April 6
07:00
Riverina Rhinos
? - ?
Monaro Panthers
09:30
Woden Weston FC
? - ?
Belconnen United
April 7
05:00
Tigers FC
? - ?
Tuggeranong United
Australia - New South Wales
March 10
06:00
Blacktown City FC
? - ?
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
06:00
Wollongong Wolves
? - ?
Manly United
07:00
Sydney Olympic
? - ?
Sutherland Sharks
08:00
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
? - ?
Marconi Stallions
08:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
? - ?
Sydney FC Youth
08:00
Sydney United 58
? - ?
Rockdale City Suns
March 7
10:45
Charlestown City Blues
? - ?
Newcastle Jets Youth
March 8
10:45
Weston Workers
? - ?
Hamilton Olympic
March 9
08:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
? - ?
Valentine Phoenix
08:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
? - ?
Lake Macquarie
March 10
05:30
Broadmeadow Magic
? - ?
Edgeworth Eagles
Australia - Tasmania Victory
March 1
11:00
Olympia FC Warriors
? - ?
South Hobart
March 2
03:00
Clarence United
? - ?
Riverside Olympic
05:15
Hobart Zebras
? - ?
Devonport City
07:30
Kingborough Lions
? - ?
Launceston City