Czech Republic - 1st League
March 15
FT
Dukla Praha
Karvina
FT
Teplice
Viktoria Plzen
March 16
FT
Banik Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Slovacko
Jablonec
FT
Slovan Liberec
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Sparta Prague
Sigma Olomouc
March 17
FT
Bohemians 1905
Opava
FT
Pribram
Slavia Prague
Czech Republic - 2nd league
March 16
FT
Trinec
Znojmo
FT
MFK Chrudim
Pardubice
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Sokolov
March 17
FT
Zizkov
Usti nad Labem
FT
Hradec Kralove
SK Prostejov
FT
FC Vlasim
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Vitkovice
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
March 16
FT
FK Loko Vltavin
FK Litomericko
FT
SK Benesov
FC Pisek
FT
SK Prevysov
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FT
FK Kraluv Dvur
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
Postp.
FK Dobrovice
? - ?
Sk Viktorie Jirny
AP
TJ Jiskra Domazlice *
TJ Sokol Zivanice
AP
TJ Slovan Velvary *
FK TJ Stechovice
March 17
FT
1. FC Karlovy Vary
1 - 0
SK Sokol Brozany
AP
SK Zapy
Olympia Radotin *
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
March 15
FT
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
OFS Frydek Mistek
March 16
FT
FC Odra Petrkovice
2 - 0
FK Hodonin
FT
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
SK Lisen *
FT
FC Hlucin
Tj Valasske Mezirici
FT
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
0 - 1
Uhersky Brod
FT
Mfk Vyskov
SK Spartak Hulin
March 17
Postp.
FC Velke Mezirici
? - ?
Rymarov
FT
SC Unicov
SFK Vrchovina
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
March 16
AP
Jindrichuv Hradec
TJ Prestice *
FT
TJ Sokol Cizova
Taborsko B
FT
Cesky lev
1 - 4
Tatran Sedlcany
FT
Horovicko
Aritma Praha
AP
MFK Dobris *
SK Rakovnik
AP
Spartak Sobeslav *
Doubravka
AP
Tachov *
Marianske Lazne
March 17
FT
Admira Praha
Klatovy
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
March 16
AP
FK Zbuzany *
Motorlet Praha
FT
Kladno
FK Brandys nad Labem
FT
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
0 - 2
Banik Sous
AP
FK Ostrov *
Sokol Libis
FT
SS Ostra
Olympie Brezova
March 17
FT
Meteor Praha
Mostecky FK
AP
SK Polaban Nymburk *
Neratovice
FT
Sokol Hostoun
Chomutov
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
March 16
FT
Pencin-Turnov
Benatky nad Jizerou
Postp.
Sokol Velke Hamry
? - ?
Fk Prepere
AP
Jiskra Mseno
Kolin *
AP
Cesky Brod
FK Pardubice II *
FT
FK Nachod
Trutnov
Postp.
Horky nad Jizerou
? - ?
Dvur Kralove
FT
SK Spartak Slatinany
2 - 0
FK Caslav
March 17
Canc.
FC Olympia HK
? - ?
Vysoke Myto
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
March 16
FT
Slovan Rosice
FC Strani
March 17
FT
AFC Humpolec
Blansko
FT
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
FT
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
FT
Sokol Lanzho
Nove Sady Olomouc
FT
Stara Rise
Havlickuv Brod
FT
Tasovice
Breclav
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
March 16
FT
HFK Olomouc
FC Vsetin
FT
Hermanice
Slavoj Olympia
FT
Hranice
Sumperk
FT
Novy Jicin
Opava B
FT
SK Detmarovice
Sokol Usti
March 17
FT
Slavicin
FC Viktorie Prerov
FT
Bospor Bohumin
MFK Havirov
FT
Kozlovice
0 - 0
Frydlant
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
March 17
FT
Dukla Praha
FK Mlada Boleslav
March 18
FT
1. FK Pribram
FK Teplice
FT
AC Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Baumit Jablonec
FT
Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
March 17
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
FC Banik Ostrava
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Fotbal Trinec
March 18
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1. FC Slovacko
Czech Republic - U19 league
March 16
FT
Pribram U19
Slavia Praha U19
FT
Zlin U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
FT
Banik Ostrava U19
Slovacko U19
FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 0
Sparta Praha U19
FT
Sigma Olomouc U19
1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav U19
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
Karvina U19
Hradec Kralove U19
Czech Republic - Cup
November 28, 2018
AET
Opava
Sparta Prague *