Czech Republic - 1st League:: championship
May 26
FT
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
FT
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
May 24
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Fastav Zlin
Czech Republic - 1st League:: relegation
May 25
FT
Bohemians 1905
Opava
FT
Slovacko
Karvina
FT
Pribram
Dukla Praha
Czech Republic - 1st League:: qualification
May 28
19:00
Karvina
Vysocina Jihlava
May 29
19:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Pribram
Czech Republic - 2nd league
May 25
FT
Hradec Kralove
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FC Vlasim
SK Prostejov
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Sokolov
Usti nad Labem
FT
Trinec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
FK Varnsdorf
Znojmo
FT
MFK Chrudim
Zizkov
FT
Vitkovice
Pardubice
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
May 25
FT
FC Pisek
TJ Sokol Zivanice
FT
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FT
SK Prevysov
FK Loko Vltavin
FT
FK Dobrovice
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
18:00
TJ Slovan Velvary
? - ?
SK Benesov
May 26
FT
1. FC Karlovy Vary
FK Kraluv Dvur
FT
FK TJ Stechovice
0 - 3
FK Litomericko
FT
SK Sokol Brozany
Olympia Radotin
Canc.
Sk Viktorie Jirny
? - ?
SK Zapy
May 29
18:00
FK Kraluv Dvur
? - ?
FK TJ Stechovice
18:00
FK Loko Vltavin
? - ?
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
18:00
Olympia Radotin
? - ?
FK Litomericko
18:00
SK Benesov
? - ?
SK Sokol Brozany
18:00
SK Zapy
? - ?
TJ Sokol Zivanice
18:00
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
? - ?
FC Pisek
18:00
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
? - ?
FK Dobrovice
Canc.
TJ Slovan Velvary
? - ?
Sk Viktorie Jirny
19:00
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
SK Prevysov
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
May 24
FT
FC Velke Mezirici
FC Hlucin
FT
Rymarov
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FT
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
May 25
FT
Uhersky Brod
FK Hodonin
FT
OFS Frydek Mistek
FC Odra Petrkovice
FT
Tj Valasske Mezirici
SK Lisen
May 26
FT
SC Unicov
SK Spartak Hulin
FT
SFK Vrchovina
Mfk Vyskov
May 29
19:00
FC Velke Mezirici
? - ?
SC Unicov
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
May 24
FT
TJ Sokol Cizova
7 - 3
Jindrichuv Hradec
May 25
FT
TJ Prestice
Taborsko B
FT
Marianske Lazne
3 - 1
Horovicko
FT
Doubravka
1 - 0
Klatovy
FT
MFK Dobris
2 - 1
Spartak Sobeslav
FT
Tachov
Cesky lev
May 26
FT
SK Rakovnik
0 - 0
Admira Praha
FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Aritma Praha
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
May 25
FT
Chomutov
Sokol Libis
FT
FK Zbuzany
SS Ostra
FT
Meteor Praha
SK Polaban Nymburk
FT
Neratovice
Mostecky FK
AP
TJ Tatran Rakovnik *
Sokol Hostoun
FT
Banik Sous
FK Ostrov
May 26
AP
Motorlet Praha
Kladno *
FT
Olympie Brezova
4 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
May 25
FT
Jiskra Mseno
Pencin-Turnov
FT
Fk Prepere
FK Caslav
AP
FK Nachod *
Cesky Brod
FT
Trutnov
Horky nad Jizerou
May 26
FT
FK Pardubice II
2 - 3
Dvur Kralove
FT
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 2
Kolin
Canc.
FC Olympia HK
? - ?
Sokol Velke Hamry
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
May 25
FT
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
Slovan Rosice
FT
Breclav
1 - 4
Blansko
FT
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 2
Tasovice
May 26
FT
Havlickuv Brod
Nove Sady Olomouc
FT
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
1 - 6
Stara Rise
FT
FC Strani
2 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
FT
Slavoj Polna
4 - 1
AFC Humpolec
FT
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
0 - 0
Sokol Lanzho
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
May 25
FT
Opava B
Slavicin
Postp.
Sokol Usti
? - ?
MFK Havirov
FT
FC Vsetin
2 - 3
Bospor Bohumin
FT
HFK Olomouc
3 - 2
SK Detmarovice
May 26
FT
Frydlant
1 - 1
Hermanice
FT
Kozlovice
Slavoj Olympia
FT
Sumperk
0 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov
May 28
18:30
Novy Jicin
? - ?
Hranice
May 25
FT
Viktoria Plzen U21
Sigma Olomouc U21
May 26
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U21
Bohemians 1905 U21
FT
Hradec Kralove U21
Slovacko U21
May 27
FT
Mlada Boleslav U21
Slovan Liberec U21
FT
Sparta Praha U21
1 - 2
Banik Ostrava U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga:: group B
May 24
FT
Jablonec U21
Vysocina Jihlava U21
May 26
FT
Karvina U21
1 - 3
Teplice U21
May 27
FT
Slavia Praha U21
Dukla Praha U21
17:00
Pribram U21
? - ?
Trinec U21
Czech Republic - U19 league
May 24
FT
Banik Ostrava U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
May 25
FT
Hradec Kralove U19
Pribram U19
FT
Mlada Boleslav U19
Pardubice U19
FT
Karvina U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
Slovacko U19
Dukla Praha U19
FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 0
Zlin U19
May 26
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Sparta Praha U19
May 29
14:00
Slavia Praha U19
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Czech Republic - Cup
May 22
FT
Slavia Prague
Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic - 1st League
April 27
FT
Slovacko
Bohemians 1905
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Praha
FT
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Teplice
Pribram
FT
Karvina
Slovan Liberec
FT
Opava
Sparta Prague
FT
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
March 17
FT
Dukla Praha
FK Mlada Boleslav
March 18
FT
1 FK Pribram
FK Teplice
FT
AC Sparta Praha
SK Slavia Praha
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Baumit Jablonec
FT
Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
March 17
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
FC Banik Ostrava
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Fotbal Trinec
March 18
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1. FC Slovacko
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!