France - Ligue 1
January 15
FT
Angers
Bordeaux
Postp.
Paris Saint-Germain
? - ?
Montpellier
January 16
FT
Monaco
Nice
FT
Guingamp
Rennes
FT
Toulouse
Lyon
FT
Nimes
Nantes
FT
Saint-Etienne
Marseille
January 18
21:45
Lille
? - ?
Amiens
January 19
18:00
Paris Saint-Germain
? - ?
Guingamp
21:00
Monaco
? - ?
Strasbourg
21:00
Nimes
? - ?
Toulouse
21:00
Reims
? - ?
Nice
January 20
16:00
Rennes
? - ?
Montpellier
18:00
Angers
? - ?
Nantes
18:00
Caen
? - ?
Marseille
20:00
Bordeaux
? - ?
Dijon
22:00
Saint-Etienne
? - ?
Lyon
France - Ligue 2
January 15
FT
Le Havre
Valenciennes
January 18
21:00
Auxerre
? - ?
Orleans
21:00
AS Beziers
? - ?
Troyes
21:00
Lorient
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
21:00
Metz
? - ?
Clermont Foot
21:00
Sochaux
? - ?
AC Ajaccio
21:00
Chateauroux
? - ?
Valenciennes
January 19
15:55
Lens
? - ?
Nancy
16:00
Niort
? - ?
Grenoble
January 21
21:45
Paris FC
? - ?
Brest
22:00
Le Havre
? - ?
Red Star
France - National
January 17
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Laval
January 18
21:00
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
? - ?
FC Chambly Oise
21:00
Le Mans FC
? - ?
USL Dunkerque
21:00
Pau FC
? - ?
Avranches
21:00
Rodez
? - ?
L Entente Ssg
21:00
Tours FC
? - ?
Marignane US
21:00
Boulogne
? - ?
Lyon la Duchere
21:00
US Concarneau
? - ?
Jeanne D Arc De Drancy
21:00
Quevilly
? - ?
Stade Olympique Choletais
January 19
15:30
St. Priest
? - ?
CA Pontarlier
16:00
Athletico Marseille
? - ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
17:00
Lyon B
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
19:00
Marseille B
? - ?
Annecy FC
19:00
Martigues
? - ?
Jura Sud
19:00
RC Grasse
? - ?
Monaco B
19:00
SC Toulon
? - ?
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
20:00
Nice B
? - ?
Hyeres
January 18
20:00
Sete
? - ?
Romorantin
January 19
18:00
Le Puy
? - ?
Moulins Yzeure
19:00
Blois
? - ?
Stade Montois
19:00
Bordeaux B
? - ?
Trelissac
19:00
Les Herbiers
? - ?
US Colomiers
19:00
Saint-Etienne B
? - ?
Nimes B
19:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
? - ?
Andrezieux
19:30
Bergerac Perigord
? - ?
Stade Bordelais
January 19
15:30
CMS Oissel
? - ?
Mantes
16:00
Furiani Agliani
? - ?
Lorient B
19:00
FC Chartres
? - ?
US Granvillaise
19:00
Nantes B
? - ?
FC Bastia-Borgo
19:00
Poissy
? - ?
Le Havre B
19:00
Stade Briochin
? - ?
St. Malo
19:30
Vannes
? - ?
Paris Saint Germain B
20:00
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
? - ?
Vitre
January 19
16:00
Lille B
? - ?
Schiltigheim
17:00
FCSR Haguenau
? - ?
Epinal
18:00
Feignies Aulnoye
? - ?
ASM Belfort
18:00
Reims B
? - ?
Bobigny
19:00
Croix
? - ?
Arras
19:00
FC Fleury 91
? - ?
Creteil
19:00
Lens B
? - ?
Sedan
19:00
St Maur Lusitanos
? - ?
Sainte Genevieve
France - Cup
January 16
AET
Grenoble
Strasbourg
France - League Cup
January 8
FT
Lyon
Strasbourg
January 9
AP
Monaco *
Rennes
FT
Bordeaux
Le Havre
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Guingamp
France - Super Cup
August 4, 2018
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Monaco