Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
May 19
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Köln
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC St. Pauli
FT
Hamburger SV
MSV Duisburg
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
SC Paderborn 07
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
1. FC Union Berlin
Germany - 3rd Liga
May 18
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SV Meppen
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Energie Cottbus
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
TSV 1860 München
FT
FSV Zwickau
Preußen Münster
FT
Karlsruher SC
Hallescher FC
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT
Fortuna Köln
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
VfL Osnabrück
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
VfR Aalen
Hansa Rostock
May 18
FT
Nuernberg II
VfB Eichstatt
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FC Pipinsried
FT
Augsburg II
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
FC Memmingen
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
SV Heimstetten
FV Illertissen
FT
Burghausen
FC Bayern München II
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
Ingolstadt II
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
TSV Buchbach
VfR Garching
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
May 17
FT
Werder Bremen II
Holstein Kiel II
May 18
FT
Hannover 96 II
Hamburger SV II
FT
BSV SW Rehden
Wolfsburg II
FT
Luebeck
VfL Oldenburg
May 19
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
St.Pauli II
TSV Havelse
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II *
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
Oldenburg
SC Weiche Flensburg
May 17
FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
May 18
FT
1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Berliner AK 07
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
Budissa Bautzen
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
Hertha Berlin II
FT
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT
VfB Auerbach 1906
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
FSV Union Furstenwalde
May 18
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
FK 03 Pirmasens
SV 07 Elversberg
FT
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
0 - 0
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT
Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT
TSG Balingen
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FT
TSV Steinbach 1921
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Germany - Regionalliga West
May 18
FT
Bonner SC
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
ROT Weiss Essen
FT
Oberhausen
SC Verl
FT
SC Wiedenbruck
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV 19 Straelen
FT
SV Rodinghausen
TV Herkenrath
May 19
FT
Wuppertal
FC Koeln II
Germany - Bundesliga
May 18
FT
Mainz 05
Hoffenheim
FT
FC Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Schalke 04
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hannover 96
FT
Hertha BSC
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Freiburg
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
Wolfsburg
Augsburg
FT
Werder Bremen
RasenBallsport Leipzig
May 23
FT
VfB Stuttgart
1. FC Union Berlin
May 27
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
VfB Stuttgart
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FC Ingolstadt 04
May 28
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
May 22
FT
Wolfsburg II
FC Bayern München II
May 26
FT
FC Bayern München II
Wolfsburg II
FT
DJK Gebenbach
TSV Rain/Lech
June 8
FT
TSV Rain/Lech
DJK Gebenbach
FT
Eintracht Northeim
FC Hansa Lueneburg
June 2
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Eintracht Northeim
Germany - Telekom Cup
January 13
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germany - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München
Germany - DFB Cup
August 10
16:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Mainz 05
16:30
1. FC Magdeburg
? - ?
Freiburg
16:30
1. FC Saarbrücken
? - ?
SSV Jahn Regensburg
16:30
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
16:30
Atlas Delmenhorst
? - ?
Werder Bremen
16:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Hamburger SV
16:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
FC Bayern München
16:30
FC 08 Villingen
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16:30
Hansa Rostock
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart
16:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
? - ?
1. FC Nürnberg
16:30
FC Oberneuland
? - ?
SV Darmstadt 98
16:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
16:30
FC Würzburger Kickers
? - ?
Hoffenheim
16:30
FSV Salmrohr 1921
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
16:30
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
? - ?
FC Erzgebirge Aue
16:30
Hallescher FC
? - ?
Wolfsburg
16:30
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
VfL Bochum 1848
16:30
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
Hannover 96
16:30
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
16:30
MSV Duisburg
? - ?
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
16:30
SC Verl
? - ?
Augsburg
16:30
SSV Ulm 1846
? - ?
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
16:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Schalke 04
16:30
SV Rodinghausen
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07
16:30
SV Sandhausen
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
16:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
? - ?
1. FC Köln
16:30
TUS Dassendorf 1948
? - ?
SG Dynamo Dresden
16:30
VfB Eichstatt
? - ?
Hertha BSC
16:30
VfB Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
1. FC Union Berlin
16:30
Luebeck
? - ?
FC St. Pauli
16:30
VfL Osnabrück
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!