Greece - Super League
March 16
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Lamia
FT
Panetolikos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
PAS Giannina
AE Larissa
March 17
FT
OFI Crete
Levadiakos
FT
Atromitos
AEK Athens
Aband.
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
FT
Panionios
Xanthi FC
March 18
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece - Football League
March 16
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Trikala 1963
Platanias
March 17
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Apollon Pontou
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Iraklis
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Doxa Dramas
FT
Volos Nps
Sparti
FT
Ergotelis
Irodotos
March 17
FT
AE Kalampakiou
1 - 2
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
FT
Aetos Orfanou
1 - 2
Kavala
FT
Alexandros Kilkis
3 - 0
Aspida Xanthis
FT
Aris Avatou
4 - 2
PAOK Kosmiou
FT
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
0 - 3
Keravnos Pernis
FT
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
2 - 2
Apollon Paralimniou FC
FT
Panseraikos FC
1 - 0
Orfeas Xanthis
March 17
FT
APE Langadas FC
0 - 3
Almopos Arideas
FT
Agrotikos Asteras FC
1 - 0
As Giannitsa
FT
Aris Palaiochoriou
1 - 2
Po Triglias
FT
Edessaikos
1 - 1
Pao Koufalion
FT
FC Veria
3 - 0
Ermis Amyntaiou FC
FT
Meliteas Melitis
1 - 1
Niki Agkathias
FT
Olympiakos Kyminon
1 - 3
Makedonikos FC
March 17
FT
AE Lefkimmi FC
1 - 3
Thesprotos
15:00
Ao Floriadas
? - ?
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
FT
Grevena Aerata
0 - 3
Kronos Argyradon
FT
Makedonikos Siatistas
0 - 2
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
FT
Naupaktiakos Asteras
1 - 0
Thriamvos Servianon
FT
Souli Paramuthias
2 - 1
Makedonikos Foufa
March 17
FT
AS Meteora
2 - 2
Pierikos FC
FT
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
3 - 1
AO Selanon
FT
Achilleas Neokesarias
2 - 4
Niki Volou
FT
Apollon Makrihoriou
3 - 4
Fokikos
15:00
Asteras Iteas
? - ?
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
FT
GS Almirou
6 - 0
AO Stylidas
FT
Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
1 - 1
Thiseas
March 17
FT
Ampelakiakos Salaminas
2 - 0
AE Neapolis
FT
Ao Paleochora Fc
1 - 1
Proodeftiki
FT
Episkopi FC
1 - 1
Giouchtas
FT
Ethnikos Piraeus 1923
3 - 0
APO Keratsini
FT
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
1 - 1
Aeek Synka
FT
of Ierapetras
3 - 1
Atromitos Peiraia
March 17
FT
AO Neos Acharnaikos
0 - 0
Ialysos
FT
Diagoras Vrachneikon
3 - 1
Panegialios Aigio
FT
Fivos Kremastis
1 - 2
Diagoras Rhodes
FT
Paniliakos Pyrgos
5 - 1
Asteras Amaliados- Panopoulou
FT
Panmovriakos Riolou
0 - 1
AO Palliniakos
FT
Thyella Rafinas Apo
2 - 1
PAO Vardas
March 17
FT
AO Chalkis
0 - 1
Agioi Anargyroi
FT
Charaviakos
1 - 2
Panthiraikos
FT
Egaleo Athen
3 - 2
Korinthos
FT
Eolikos
4 - 0
Apollon Eretrias
FT
Ilisiakos FC
0 - 0
Agios Ierotheos
FT
Thiella Kamariou
0 - 0
Kallithea
March 17
FT
AE Asteras Vlachioti
1 - 1
AO Katastariou
FT
AO Eikosimias
0 - 2
AE Pellanas Kastoriou
FT
Ambrysseas Distomou
0 - 1
Kalamata
FT
Mandraikos
0 - 1
Ae Lernas
FT
Pamisos
0 - 0
Panarkadikos
FT
Panargiakos
1 - 0
Ermionidas AE
FT
Ypato
0 - 1
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
Greece - Cup:: play-off
February 26
FT
AEK Athens
Atromitos
February 27
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Ergotelis
AET
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panionios
February 28
FT
Olympiacos
Lamia
Greece - Cup:: group 2
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Lamia
FT
Volos Nps
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 3
December 18, 2018
FT
of Ierapetras
0 - 0
Panetolikos
December 19, 2018
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
Panathinaikos
Greece - Cup:: group 4
December 20, 2018
FT
Ergotelis
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Greece - Cup:: group 8
December 18, 2018
FT
Irodotos
Panionios
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Pontou
AE Larissa
Greece - Cup:: group 1
December 18, 2018
FT
Iraklis
PAS Giannina
December 19, 2018
FT
Thiella Kamariou
Atromitos
Greece - Cup:: group 5
December 19, 2018
FT
Aris Avatou
Olympiacos
December 20, 2018
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Levadiakos
Greece - Cup:: group 6
December 18, 2018
FT
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Asteras Tripolis
December 20, 2018
FT
Trikala 1963
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece - Cup:: group 7
December 19, 2018
FT
AOK Kerkyra
OFI Crete
FT
Niki Volou
Xanthi FC
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 15, 2018
FT
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
September 16, 2018
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas