Italy - Serie B
March 23
Canc.
Lecce
Ascoli
Aband.
Lecce
Ascoli
March 19
FT
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
21:30
Pistoiese
? - ?
As Pro Piacenza 1919
March 23
15:30
AC Cuneo 1905
? - ?
Alessandria
15:30
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
Novara
15:30
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
? - ?
US Citta DI Pontedera
15:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
15:30
Juventus U23
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
15:30
Pistoiese
? - ?
Olbia
17:30
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
Albissola
21:30
Pisa
? - ?
Carrarese
21:30
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Piacenza
21:30
Virtus Entella
? - ?
Robur Siena
March 24
15:30
Gubbio
? - ?
Renate
15:30
Sudtirol
? - ?
Vicenza
15:30
Fermana FC
? - ?
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
17:30
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
17:30
AS Giana Erminio
? - ?
Teramo
17:30
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Monza
17:30
Ravenna FC 1913
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
17:30
Ternana
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
17:30
Triestina
? - ?
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
17:30
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Rimini
March 20
FT
Potenza
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
0 - 0
Viterbese
March 24
15:30
Viterbese
? - ?
Vibonese
15:30
Paganese
? - ?
Casertana FC
15:30
Siracusa Calcio
? - ?
Matera
15:30
Catanzaro
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
15:30
Reggina
? - ?
Catania
17:30
Potenza
? - ?
AS Bisceglie
17:30
Monopoli
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
19:30
Rende
? - ?
Cavese
March 25
21:45
SS Juve Stabia
? - ?
Rieti
March 24
15:30
AS Casale
? - ?
Savona
15:30
Arconatese
? - ?
Unione Sanremo
15:30
Borgosesia
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
15:30
Bra
? - ?
Borgaro Torinese
15:30
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
US Fezzanese
15:30
Inveruno
? - ?
Pro Dronero
15:30
Lecco
? - ?
Stresa
15:30
SCD Ligorna
? - ?
Lavagnese
15:30
Sestri Levante
? - ?
Bustese Milano City
March 24
15:30
Caravaggio
? - ?
Olginatese
15:30
Caronnese
? - ?
Ciserano
15:30
Darfo Boario
? - ?
Ambrosiana
15:30
Pontisola
? - ?
Mantova
15:30
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Legnago Salus
15:30
Rezzato
? - ?
Como
15:30
Seregno
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
15:30
Sondrio Calcio
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
15:30
Villafranca
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
March 24
15:30
Belluno
? - ?
St. Georgen
15:30
Campodarsego
? - ?
Montebelluna
15:30
Cartigliano
? - ?
ArzignanoChiampo
15:30
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Levico Terme
15:30
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Union Feltre
15:30
Este
? - ?
Chions
15:30
Sandona
? - ?
Tamai
15:30
Trento
? - ?
Clodiense
15:30
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Adriese
March 20
FT
Pergolettese
Ciliverghe Mazzano
March 24
15:30
Axys Zola
? - ?
OltrepoVoghera
15:30
Calvina
? - ?
Modena
15:30
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
15:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
? - ?
Mezzolara
15:30
Classe
? - ?
Pergolettese
15:30
Crema
? - ?
Lentigione
15:30
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
San Marino
15:30
Pavia
? - ?
Adrense
15:30
Reggio Audace
? - ?
Sasso Marconi
March 24
15:30
Aquila Montevarchi
? - ?
Prato
15:30
Cannara
? - ?
San Donato
15:30
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
15:30
Massese
? - ?
Pianese
15:30
Scandicci
? - ?
Bastia Calcio
15:30
Seravezza
? - ?
Trestina
15:30
Sinalunghese
? - ?
Sangimignano
15:30
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Ponsacco
15:30
US Gavorrano
? - ?
Aglianese
15:30
Viareggio
? - ?
Sangiovannese
March 24
15:30
Avezzano
? - ?
Jesina
15:30
Castelfidardo
? - ?
Isernia
15:30
Francavilla Calcio 1927
? - ?
Forli
15:30
Matelica
? - ?
Santarcangelo
15:30
Montegiorgio
? - ?
Vastese
15:30
Olympia Agnonese
? - ?
Savignanese
15:30
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
ASD Pineto
15:30
Real Giulianova
? - ?
Campobasso
15:30
San Nicolo
? - ?
Sangiustese
15:30
Sanmaurese
? - ?
Recanatese
March 24
15:30
ASD Trastevere
? - ?
Anziolavinio
15:30
Aprilia
? - ?
Atletico SFF
15:30
Budoni
? - ?
SSD Albalonga
15:30
Cassino
? - ?
Latte Dolce
15:30
Castiadas
? - ?
ASD Lanusei
15:30
Lupa Roma
? - ?
Ladispoli
15:30
Monterosi
? - ?
Flaminia
15:30
Ostia Mare
? - ?
Citta di Anagni
15:30
Torres
? - ?
Latina
15:30
Vis Artena
? - ?
Avellino
March 20
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Gelbison Cilento
March 24
15:30
ACD Nardo
? - ?
Bitonto
15:30
Citta di Fasano
? - ?
Nola
15:30
Ercolanese
? - ?
Pomigliano
15:30
Fidelis Andria
? - ?
Savoia
15:30
Francavilla
? - ?
Sorrento
15:30
Gelbison Cilento
? - ?
Taranto
15:30
Gravina
? - ?
Audace Cerignola
15:30
Sarnese 1926
? - ?
AZ Picerno ASD
15:30
Team Altamura
? - ?
Gragnano
March 24
15:30
Castrovillari
? - ?
AP Turris
15:30
Citta di Messina
? - ?
Marsala
15:30
Gela
? - ?
Cittanovese
15:30
Igea Virtus
? - ?
Roccella
15:30
Locri
? - ?
Acireale
15:30
Nocerina
? - ?
Sancataldese
15:30
Portici
? - ?
Messina
15:30
Troina
? - ?
Rotonda
15:30
US Palmese
? - ?
Bari
Italy - Serie A
March 15
FT
Cagliari
Fiorentina
March 16
FT
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
FT
SPAL
Roma
FT
Torino
Bologna
March 17
FT
Genoa
Juventus
FT
Atalanta
Chievo
FT
Empoli
Frosinone
FT
Lazio
Parma
FT
Napoli
Udinese
FT
Milan
Inter
Italy - Coppa Italia
February 26
FT
Lazio
Milan
February 27
FT
Fiorentina
Atalanta
FT
Vicenza
0 - 1
Monza
FT
Viterbese
Pisa
August 21, 2018
FT
Juventus U23
Cuneo
August 26, 2018
FT
Albissola
Juventus U23
August 26, 2018
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pro Patria
September 2, 2018
FT
Virtus Verona
Pro Piacenza
August 12, 2018
FT
Lucchese
S.S. Arezzo
September 2, 2018
FT
Imolese Calcio
Ravenna
August 26, 2018
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio
August 12, 2018
FT
Arzachena
Olbia
September 2, 2018
FT
Fermana
0 - 2
Rieti
September 2, 2018
FT
Catanzaro
Cavese
September 5, 2018
FT
Potenza
Bisceglie
September 1, 2018
FT
Siracusa
Reggina
Italy - Super Cup
January 16
FT
Juventus
Milan