15:30
Potenza
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
15:30
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
? - ?
Viterbese
March 20
20:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
Energie Cottbus
19:30
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Bayern Munich
20:00
Barcelona
? - ?
LSK Kvinner
21:45
Olympique Lyonnais
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg
10:30
Oman
? - ?
Afghanistan
14:45
Malaysia
? - ?
Singapore
17:00
Iraq
? - ?
Syria
21:45
Germany
Serbia
21:45
Wales
? - ?
Trinidad and Tobago
14:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
21:00
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Belenenses
19:30
Denmark U21
? - ?
Belgium U21
15:30
Cyprus U21
? - ?
Gibraltar U21
11:00
Ireland U19
? - ?
Romania U19
16:00
Azerbaijan U19
? - ?
Russia U19
16:00
England U19
? - ?
Czech Republic U19
18:30
Greece U19
? - ?
Denmark U19
14:00
Norway U19
? - ?
Hungary U19
16:30
Germany U19
? - ?
Croatia U19
17:30
Spain U19
? - ?
Slovenia U19
20:00
Wales U19
? - ?
Netherlands U19
16:00
France U19
? - ?
Poland U19
18:00
Switzerland U19
? - ?
Israel U19
16:00
Turkey U19
? - ?
Scotland U19
18:15
Portugal U19
? - ?
Cyprus U19
12:30
Ukraine U19
? - ?
Serbia U19
16:00
Italy U19
? - ?
Belgium U19
11:00
Romania U17
? - ?
Austria U17
14:00
Italy U17
? - ?
Turkey U17
17:00
Israel U17
? - ?
Czech Republic U17
20:00
Netherlands U17
? - ?
N.Ireland U17
13:00
Germany U17
? - ?
Belarus U17
17:45
Iceland U17
? - ?
Slovenia U17
15:00
Poland U17
? - ?
Russia U17
20:00
Portugal U17
? - ?
Scotland U17
March 20
20:00
Lyngby
? - ?
Silkeborg
02:30
Independiente FBC
La Equidad
02:30
Union
CSD Independiente Del Valle
22:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
March 21
02:00
Deportivo Roca
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
23:10
San Martin San Juan
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
March 21
01:10
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
March 21
02:30
AD Sao Caetano SP
? - ?
Sao Paulo
02:30
Botafogo FC SP
? - ?
Santos FC SP
02:30
Sao Bento
? - ?
CA Bragantino SP
02:30
Novorizontino
? - ?
Ferroviaria
02:30
Guarani
? - ?
Red Bull Brasil
02:30
Ituano FC
? - ?
SC Corinthians SP
02:30
Oeste FC
? - ?
Mirassol FC SP
02:30
Palmeiras
? - ?
Ponte Preta
March 20
23:00
Vila Nova
? - ?
Bragantino PA/Aparecidense
02:30
Atlético Nacional
? - ?
Deportivo Cali
23:15
Deportivo Capiata
? - ?
Libertad
March 21
01:15
Olimpia
? - ?
Deportivo Santani
03:00
FBC Melgar
? - ?
CD UT Cajamarca
21:00
Llaneros De Guanare FC
? - ?
Lala FC
22:00
Deportivo Lara
? - ?
Portuguesa FC
22:00
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
22:00
Zamora FC
? - ?
Carabobo FC
22:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
? - ?
Deportivo Anzoategui
22:45
Caracas
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
23:00
Aragua FC
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
March 21
01:00
Deportivo Tachira
? - ?
Estudiantes de Caracas
04:00
Deportiva San Carlos
? - ?
Grecia
04:00
Deportivo Saprissa
? - ?
Municipal Perez Zeledon
04:05
LD Alajuelense
? - ?
Limon
March 20
23:45
Jocoro FC
? - ?
Aguila
March 21
03:00
Luis Angel Firpo
? - ?
Audaz
March 20
19:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
? - ?
El Zamalek
March 20
17:00
Katsina United
? - ?
MFM FC
17:00
Lobi Stars
? - ?
Rivers United FC
March 20
17:00
Kada City
? - ?
Kano Pillars
Postp.
Yobe Desert Stars
? - ?
Abia Warriors