Portugal - Primeira Liga
February 22
FT
SC Braga
Belenenses
FT
Tondela
FC Porto
February 23
FT
Feirense
Moreirense
FT
Portimonense
Aves
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Vitoria de Guimaraes
February 24
17:30
Santa Clara
Nacional
19:30
Boavista
Rio Ave
February 25
21:00
Maritimo
Sporting CP
23:15
Benfica
Chaves
Portugal - Segunda Liga
February 23
FT
Famalicao
Mafra
FT
Oliveirense
Leixoes
FT
Penafiel
Sporting Covilha
February 24
13:15
Benfica B
CD Cova da Piedade
13:15
Farense
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Academico Viseu
Braga B
17:00
Arouca
FC Porto B
19:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Varzim
22:00
Estoril
Academica
February 24
17:00
AD Limianos
? - ?
Pedras Salgadas
17:00
AD Oliveirense
? - ?
Merelinense FC
17:00
AR Sao Martinho
? - ?
SC Maria Fonte
17:00
CC Taipas
? - ?
FC Vizela
17:00
CD Trofense
? - ?
AD Fafe
17:00
Chaves B
? - ?
Fc Felgueiras 1932
17:00
GIL Vicente FC
? - ?
SC Mirandela
17:00
Gd Mirandes
? - ?
Gdu Torcatense
17:00
Vilaverdense FC
? - ?
CDC Montalegre
February 24
17:00
AD Sanjoanense
? - ?
Uniao SC Paredes
17:00
FC Pedras Rubras
? - ?
Lusitania FC
17:00
Gafanha
? - ?
Leca FC
17:00
Gondomar SC
? - ?
CD Cinfaes
17:00
Lusitano FCV
? - ?
Amarante
17:00
RD Agueda
? - ?
Maritimo B
17:00
Coimbroes
? - ?
FC Cesarense
17:00
SPG Meda
? - ?
SC Espinho
18:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Penalva Castelo
February 24
17:00
AD Nogueirense
? - ?
GD Peniche
17:00
Alverca
? - ?
Santa Iria
17:00
Anadia
? - ?
Sertanense
17:00
Arc Oleiros
? - ?
Benfica Castelo Branco
17:00
Caldas SC
? - ?
Loures
17:00
Torreense
? - ?
Ad Macao
17:00
SU Sintrense
? - ?
Clube Desportivo de Alcains
17:00
Vilafranquense
? - ?
Oliveira DO Hospital
17:00
Uniao Leiria
? - ?
CD De Fatima
February 24
17:00
CD Pinhalnovense
? - ?
1 Dezembro
17:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
? - ?
CF OS Armacenenses
17:00
Co Do Montijo
? - ?
Redondense Fc
17:00
Louletano
? - ?
Amora FC
17:00
Praiense
? - ?
SC Olhanense
17:00
Real SC Massama
? - ?
Moura Atletico Clube
17:00
Sacavenense
? - ?
Sporting Clube Ideal
17:00
Vasco Da Gama
? - ?
Fc Ferreiras
18:00
SC Angrense
? - ?
Casa Pia Atletico
Portugal - Cup
February 6
FT
Benfica
Sporting CP
January 22
FT
Benfica
FC Porto
January 23
AP
SC Braga
Sporting CP *
January 26
AP
FC Porto
Sporting CP *
December 28, 2018
FT
Aves
Benfica
FT
Rio Ave
Pacos de Ferreira
December 28, 2018
FT
Tondela
Nacional
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
SC Braga
December 30, 2018
FT
Belenenses
FC Porto
FT
Chaves
Varzim
December 29, 2018
FT
Feirense
Sporting CP
FT
Maritimo
Estoril
August 5, 2018
FT
Portimonense
Rio Ave
August 6, 2018
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Tondela
Portugal - Super Cup
August 4, 2018
FT
FC Porto
Aves