February 22
FT
RCD Espanyol
SD Huesca
February 23
FT
Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Sevilla
Barcelona
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Eibar
February 24
13:00
Leganes
Valencia
17:15
Atletico Madrid
Villarreal
19:30
Real Valladolid
Real Betis
21:45
Levante
Real Madrid
February 25
22:00
Girona
Real Sociedad
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
February 22
FT
Tenerife
Mallorca
February 23
FT
Albacete
Real Oviedo
FT
Gimnastic
Cadiz
FT
Alcorcon
Las Palmas
FT
Osasuna
Real Zaragoza
February 24
13:00
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
17:00
Almeria
? - ?
Cordoba
AAW
Granada
1 - 0
Reus
19:00
Lugo
? - ?
Elche
19:00
Malaga
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
21:00
Extremadura
? - ?
Numancia
February 23
FT
RC Deportivo Fabril
Guijuelo
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Real Valladolid B
February 24
13:00
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
13:00
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
13:00
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
Salamanca CF Uds
13:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Navalcarnero
17:45
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
CF Burgos
18:00
Leonesa
? - ?
AD Union Adarve
18:00
Pontevedra
? - ?
Fuenlabrada CF
18:00
Rapido de Bouzas
? - ?
Ponferradina
February 23
FT
SCD Durango
CD Vitoria
FT
SD Leioa
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
FT
CD Mirandes
Cd Calahorra
FT
UD Logrones
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Arenas Club de Getxo
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Barakaldo CF
February 24
13:00
Real Oviedo B
? - ?
CD Tudelano
18:00
CD Izarra
? - ?
UP Langreo
18:00
SD Gernika Club
? - ?
Gimnastica Torrelavega
19:00
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
Real Union Irun
February 23
FT
CF Villarreal B
Cf Peralada
February 24
13:00
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
Hercules CF
13:00
CD Atletico Baleares
? - ?
Barcelona B
13:00
CD Ebro
? - ?
SD Ejea
13:00
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
? - ?
CE Sabadell
17:30
Valencia CF Mestalla
? - ?
Club Lleida Esportiu
18:00
CD Teruel
? - ?
CD Alcoyano
18:00
CF Badalona
? - ?
UE Olot
18:15
Ontinyent CF
? - ?
Ub Conquense
19:00
UE Cornella
? - ?
CD Castellon
February 23
FT
Granada CF B
1 - 2
Sevilla FC Atletico
February 24
12:00
CD Don Benito
? - ?
UD Melilla
13:00
CF Jumilla
? - ?
Recreativo De Huelva
13:00
Marbella FC
? - ?
CD Badajoz
13:00
Real Balompedica Linense
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
13:00
Ucam Murcia CF
? - ?
UD Almeria B
18:00
CD El Ejido 2012
? - ?
UD Ibiza Eivissa
18:00
CF Talavera de La Reina
? - ?
CF Villanovense
18:00
FC Cartagena
? - ?
Atletico Malagueno
18:00
San Fernando CD
? - ?
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
Spain - Copa del Rey
February 6
FT
Barcelona
Real Madrid
February 7
FT
Real Betis
Valencia
Spain - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla